Uhrskovs-marathon 2002  -
samlede resultater.

Halvmarathon Kvinder :

1 Mette Dalgaard     01:36:44
2 Dorrit Jensen,  9220 Aalborg Ø     01:46:26
3 Marie Jensen,  7400 Herning     01:48:37
4 Britt F. Laustsen,  2880 Bagsværd     01:50:03
5 Jette Baastrup,  9640 Farsø     01:51:03
6 Berit Christensen,  9550 Mariager     01:52:34
7 Anette Bertelsen,  9700 Brønderslev     01:54:19
8 Jytte Lund,  8800 Viborg     01:58:39
9 Grete Roed,  9610,  Nørager     02:01:20
10 Hanne Knudsen,  9550 Mariager     02:01:25
11 Birte Laursen,  9210 Aalborg SØ     02:01:42
12 Mette V. Nielsen,  9000 Aalborg     02:06:12
13 Hanne Kvist,  9640 Farsø     02:07:05
14 Lene Christensen,  9640 Farsø     02:07:06
15 Britta Skibsted Pedersen,  9000 Aalborg     02:08:19
16 Ingrid K. Thomsen,  8830 Tjele     02:12:28
17 Eva Harbo Andersen,  9600 Aars     02:57:04


Halvmarathon mænd :

1 Mikkel Krogh,  8800 Viborg     01:20:24
2 Per Christensen,  7800 Skive     01:25:28
3 Kristian Færge,  9640 Farsø     01:25:57
4 Lars Vels,  8800 Viborg     01:28:41
5 Finn Kongsted,  8800 Viborg     01:29:53
6 Kenneth Andersen,  9681 Ramum     01:30:24
7 Henrik Helweg-Larsen,  9640 Farsø     01:31:27
8 Thomas Antonsen,  9681 Gedsted     01:31:28
9 Stig Daugaard,  8900 Randers     01:32:32
10 Jørn Holbech,  8220 Brabrand     01:33:46
11 Jakob Hansen,  9600 Aars     01:33:53
12 Morten Fly,  9700 Brønderslev     01:36:14
13 Martin Olesen,  8210 Århus V     01:36:41
14 Lars B. Møller,  9000 Ålborg     01:36:44
15 Ruben Møller,  8800 Viborg     01:37:02
16 Lars Høholt,  9640 Farsø     01:37:09
17 Preben Møller,  9240 Nibe     01:37:13
18 Egon Madsen,  7400 Herning     01:37:16
19 Norman Johansen,  9640 Farsø     01:37:31
20 Morten F. Kristiansen,  8600 Silkeborg     01:38:51
21 Jesper Krog,  9640 Farsø     01:39:57
22 Jens Buhl Christensen,  9870 Sindal     01:40:30
23 Martin Mogensen     01:41:52
24 Dickie Fernandes,  8240 Risskov     01:41:57
25 Martin Pilgaard,  9640 Farsø     01:41:58
26 Thorkild Højgaard,  8900 Randers     01:42:42
27 Jan Hansen,  9600 Års     01:43:05
28 John Christensen,  9620 Aalestrup     01:43:20
29 Kjeld F. Kristiansen,  8600 Silkeborg     01:44:16
30 Kurt Nørgaard,  9640 Farsø     01:45:13
31 Steen Pedersen,  9700 Brønderslev     01:45:41
32 Casper B. Østergaard     01:46:25
33 Brian Fogtmann,  7800 Skive     01:46:30
34 Karsten Jørgensen,  7400 Herning     01:48:15
35 Rune Harbo,  7080 Børkop     01:48:22
36 Erling Ørskov,  9640 Farsø     01:48:56
37 Palle Folkerman,  9640 Farsø     01:50:03
38 Kent Bertelsen,  9700 Brønderslev     01:50:12
39 Brian Hansen,  9640 Farsø     01:50:21
40 Thorkild Jensen,  9210 Aalborg Sø     01:50:45
41 Evald Møller,  9620 Aalestrup     01:51:00
42 Karsten Duemichen,  7474 Karup     01:52:19
43 Jakob G. Pedersen     01:53:14
44 Connie Christiansen,  9000 Aalborg     01:56:53
45 Morten Nielsen,  8961 Allingåbro     01:57:35
46 Dennis Bisgaard, 7970 Redsted     01:58:32
47 Carsten Julius 8800,  Viborg     01:58:38
48 Michael Green 9500, Hobro     01:58:39
49 Per Hune Jørgensen,  9700 Brønderslev     02:01:15
50 Troels G. Knudsen     02:01:26
51 Jesper Nielsen, 9640 Farsø     02:02:29
52 John Clausen, 8800 Viborg     02:05:39
53 Henrik Andersen,  9600 Aars     02:06:36
54 Peter Tolstrup,  9640 Farsø     02:06:49
55 Kaj Birch,  9200 Aalborg SV     02:07:19
56 Jesper Jensen,  9000 Aalborg     02:08:19
57 Frank Kjær Nielsen,  9220 Aalborg Ø     02:22:13
58 Keld Majgaard,  9220 Aalborg Ø     02:22:14
59 Michael Rasmussen,  8830 Tjele     02:24:08

 

Marathon kvinder :


1 Teresa W. Petersen,  2200 København N     04:39:08

 

Marathon mænd :


1 Claus Brøndum,  9490 Pandrup     03:03:07
2 Vagn Kirkelund,  8200 Århus N     03:08:49
3 Ole Jensen,  9631 Ebberup     03:09:29
4 Jørn Hornemann Hansen,  3490 Kvistgård     03:13:16
5 Johnny Heinmann,  8600 Silkeborg     03:13:49
6 Jan Yssing Kristensen,  9700 Brønderslev     03:18:08
7 Bjarne Jensen,  9370 Hals     03:21:08
8 Mogens Pedersen,  9600 Aars     03:21:24
9 Kaj Lykkegaard,  9560 Hadsund     03:23:33
10 Jan Thoning,  6600 Vejen     03:33:08
11 Rasmus Nissen,  5330 Munkebo     03:35:23
12 Jens Gravesen,  7173 Vonge     03:39:06
13 Carsten Grove,  9640 Farsø     03:40:52
14 Bjarne Pedersen,  9700 Brønderslev     03:44:26
15 Poul Ganer,  8660 Skanderborg     03:46:51
16 Preben Ahlburg,  7323 Give     03:47:33
17 Finn Christensen,  9240 Nibe     03:47:33
18 Tom Steve Madsen,  7173 Vonge     03:48:16
19 Alex Lundahl,  5474 Veflinge     03:48:29
20 Jarl Tuxen Lang,  2650 Hvidovre     03:57:46
21 Finn P. Johansen,  8800 Viborg     03:58:20
22 Torben Hein Andersen,  8520 Lystrup     04:07:12
23 Jan Andersen,  9000 Aalborg     04:13:43
24 Leif Hansen,  7400 Herning     04:19:36
25 Jacob Olsen     04:38:15