Uhrskovs Marathon
Resultater 2001

HALVMARATHON  KVINDER

1 Dorrit Jensen 9220 Aalborg Ø 01.44.50
2 Rikke R. Nielsen 9620 Ålestrup 01.47.38
3 Gitte B. Hosbond 9600 Aars 01.50.44
4 Anette Bertelsen 9700 Brønderslev 01.52.37
5 Helle O. Pedersen 9000 Aalborg 01.52.46
6 Britt F. Laustsen 2100 København Ø 01.52.57
7 Vibeke Hølledig 8900 Randers 01.53.23
8 Inger-Lise Børresen 9640 Farsø 01.56.35
9 Gitte Holkenberg 9760 Vrå 01.57.11
10 Grete Roed 9610 Nørager 01.59.05
11 Karen Nielsen 9600 Aars 01.59.12
12 Gitte Sørensen 9640 Farsø 02.00.08
13 Jessie Pedersen 9640 Farsø 02.00.17
14 Tina Hjorth 9000 Aalborg 02.05.18
15 Anne Aistrup 8000 Århus C 02.29.28
16 Lene Grønning 9640 Farsø 02.29.30
17 Edel Andersen 8900 Randers udgået
HALVMARATHON  MÆND
1 Orla Nielsen 9681 Ranum 01.20.32
2 Jørn Bækdal 8600 Silkeborg 01.25.21
3 Niels Jakob Laustsen 2100 København Ø 01.25.22
4 Knud  Vestergaard 9800 Hjørring 01.25.53
5 Alf Bertelsen 9800 Hjørring 01.26.54
6 Claus Brøndum 9490 Pandrup 01.27.43
7 Morten Bukh 9000 Aalborg 01.28.52
8 Jan Yssing Kristensen 9700 Brønderslev 01.29.19
9 Kenneth Andersen 9681 Ranum 01.29.37
10 Kaj Hunderup 9800 Hjørring 01.30.07
11 Michael Steen Jensen 7800 Skive 01.31.36
12 Mogens Esbensen 9260 Gistrup 01.32.02
13 Kim Hansen 9520 Skørping 01.32.37
14 Claus G. Mortensen 7800 Skive 01.32.42
15 Peter Farver 8800 Viborg 01.33.06
16 Ulrik Torp Pedersen 9640 Farsø 01.33.21
17 Flemming Boye 8600 Silkeborg 01.33.29
18 Kristian Færge 9640 Farsø 01.33.49
19 Jakob Hansen 9600 Aars 01.33.50
20 Bjørn Jakobsen 9640 Farsø 01.34.15
21 Morten L. Hansen 01.35.33
22 Kim Würtz 8600 Silkeborg 01.35.47
23 Jesper Krogh 9640 Farsø 01.37.06
24 Lars Mønster Pedersen 9700 Brønderslev 01.38.04
25 Carsten Grove 9640 Farsø 01.38.06
26 Ole Jacobsen 8600 Silkeborg 01.38.24
27 Torben Hansen 8600 Silkeborg 01.39.27
28 Bent Thorsted 8600 Silkeborg 01.39.28
29 Keld Birch 8600 Silkeborg 01.39.30
30 Ole Rasmussen 9640 Farsø 01.39.51
31 Peter Pedersen 9260 Gistrup 01.41.26
32 Bjarne Pedersen 9700 Brønderslev 01.41.27
33 Erling Ørskov 9640 Farsø 01.42.03
34 Kurt Nørgaard 9640 Farsø 01.42.18
35 Finn Christensen 9240 Nibe 01.42.51
36 Jens Buhl Christensen 9870 Sindal 01.43.44
37 Morten F. Kristiansen 8600 Silkeborg 01.44.34
38 Anton Thøger Larsen 9310 Vodskov 01.44.55
39 Erling M. Pedersen 9640 Farsø 01.45.42
40 Preben Bertelsen 9310 Vodskov 01.45.46
41 Torben Pedersen 8990 Fårup 01.46.22
42 Per Dinesen 8220 Brabrand 01.46.57
43 Niels Jørgen Hvilsom 9600 Aars 01.47.36
44 Jesper Andersen 9000 Aalborg 01.47.41
45 Brian Fogtmann 7800 Skive 01.48.13
46 Thomas F. Kristensen 9700 Brønderslev 01.48.40
47 Finn Brink 9300 Hobro 01.48.43
48 Alex Iversen 9000 Aalborg 01.49.00
49 Brian Otte 9640 Farsø 01.49.59
50 Hans Jensen 8800 Viborg 01.52.39
51 Kent Bertelsen 9700 Brønderslev 01.53.01
52 John Møller 8800 Viborg 01.53.11
53 Ewald Møller 9620 Ålestrup 01.53.46
54 Claus Møller-Nielsen 8883 Gjern 01.55.06
55 Tom Johnsen 9000 Aalborg 01.56.00
56 Mogens Jensen 9640 Farsø 01.56.23
57 Dennis Bisgaard 7970 Redsted 01.59.03
58 Inger Borisholt 8600 Silkeborg 02.00.11
59 J Michelsen 8600 Silkeborg 02.03.39
60 Henning Nielsen 3650 Ølstykke 02.06.16
61 Frank Kjær Nielsen 9220 Aalborg Ø 02.07.30
62 Jannick T. Holsbøl 8000 Århus C 02.11.34
63 Jesper Sølvsten 8240 Risskov 02.17.27
64 Keld Evan Majgaard 9220 Aalborg Ø 02.19.03
65 Morten Skytte 8000 Århus C 02.30.16
66 Paw Pedersen 9670 Løgstør udgået
67 Kjeld F. Kristiansen 8600 Silkeborg udgået
MARATHON  KVINDER
1 Inga Christensen 7800 Skive 03.54.31
2 Birgitte M. Madsen 3550 Slangerup 03.56.35
3 Lene Ibsen 3650 Ølstykke 04.14.58
4 Kirsten Madsen 7620 Lemvig 04.18.34
MARATHON  MÆND
1 Ole Jensen 5631 Ebberup 03.10.50
2 Chris Norre 9000 Aalborg 03.13.58
3 Kaj Lykkegaard 9560 Hadsund 03.21.17
4 Jesper Elfving 8900 Randers 03.25.34
5 Mogens Pedersen 9600 Aars 03.31.30
6 Søren Skytte 8000 Århus C 03.42.10
7 Kent Møller 8000 Århus C 03.42.10
8 Niels H. Andersen 9000 Aalborg 03.44.40
9 Henrik Vibe 2500 Valby 03.45.44
10 Frank Brodin S 42831 Kålered 03.47.27
11 Johnny Heinmann 8600 Silkeborg 03.48.12
12 Søren Sillesen 8900 Randers 03.48.45
13 Poul Ganer 8660 Skanderborg 03.53.51
14 Henrik Skriver 8270 Højbjerg 03.53.56
15 Jesper H. Jensen 6731 Tjæreborg 03.56.32
16 Anders M. Madsen 3650 Ølstykke 03.56.35
17 Poul Rask 7800 Skive 04.04.13
18 Kent Gaba 9670 Løgstør 04.04.45
19 Thorkild Jensen 9210 Aalborg SØ 04.05.40
20 Kristian B. Arentsen 8240 Risskov 04.06.10
21 Rasmus Byskov 7500 Holstebro 04.09.16
22 Frank Thomsen 8000 Århus C 04.18.42
23 Roland Karlsson S 41516 Göteborg 04.18.55
24 Bo William Hansen 8240 Risskov 04.20.07
25 Jan Michael Andersen 9000 Aalborg 04.27.51
26 Svend T. Jørgensen 7330 Brande 04.31.35
27 Erhardt Filtenborg 3650 Ølstykke 04.54.33
28 K. G. Nyström S 46020 Sjuntorp 05.02.39
29 Toni E. Kjaer 8382 Hinnerup 05.08.04
30 Frank Larsen 8380 Trige udgået